Compétition Départementale
LAVAL
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | 2:04:65 | 1043 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
2 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | 2:06:47 | 1014 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | 2:06:67 | 1011 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
4 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | 2:07:36 | 999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | 2:08:44 | 982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | COUSIN Corentin | 1995 | 2:09:17 | 971 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
7 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | 2:09:43 | 966 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
8 | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | 2:10:50 | 950 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
9 | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | 2:10:58 | 948 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
10 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | 2:10:94 | 943 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
11 | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | 2:11:09 | 940 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA |
12 | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | 2:11:25 | 938 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
13 | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | 2:11:52 | 934 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
14 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | 2:12:18 | 924 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |
15 | MARTIN Aymeric | 1999 | 2:12:23 | 923 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
16 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | 2:12:24 | 923 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |
17 | SINA RAHME Marc | 2000 | 2:12:38 | 921 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
18 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | 2:12:64 | 917 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
19 | JUBINEAU Bastien | 2000 | 2:14:59 | 887 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
20 | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | 2:14:81 | 884 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA |
21 | VASSARD Gabriel | 2001 | 2:15:12 | 879 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
22 | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | 2:15:37 | 875 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
23 | BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | 2:15:39 | 875 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
24 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | 2:15:60 | 872 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
25 | GUERLAIS Antoine | 2002 | 2:15:64 | 871 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
26 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | 2:15:68 | 870 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
27 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | 2:16:17 | 863 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
28 | TIRIAU Rémi | 1994 | 2:17:06 | 850 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
29 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | 2:17:53 | 843 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
30 | PERICHOT Maxime | 2000 | 2:17:71 | 840 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
31 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | 2:18:45 | 829 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
32 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | 2:18:86 | 824 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
33 | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | 2:18:88 | 823 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
34 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor | 2002 | 2:20:15 | 805 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
35 | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | 2:20:62 | 798 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
36 | LECRUBIER Oscar | 2001 | 2:21:25 | 789 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
37 | FOUCHER Maxime | 1999 | 2:21:34 | 788 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
38 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | 2:21:53 | 785 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
39 | MAC Hugo | 2001 | 2:21:93 | 779 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
40 | MERIEAU Mathis | 2002 | 2:22:21 | 775 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
41 | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | 2:22:38 | 773 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
42 | VISSEAU Maxence | 2001 | 2:22:79 | 767 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
43 | AUBERT Camille | 2002 | 2:23:16 | 762 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
44 | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | 2:23:63 | 756 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
45 | VINCENT Kilian | 2002 | 2:23:91 | 752 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
46 | AUBIN Elliot | 1999 | 2:24:02 | 750 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
47 | DITTA Max | 2002 | 2:24:36 | 745 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
48 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | 2:24:77 | 740 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
49 | MATHE Enzo | 2000 | 2:24:84 | 739 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
50 | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | 2:25:18 | 734 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
51 | GUILLEMET Quentin | 2003 | 2:25:73 | 727 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
52 | CRESPEL Max | 2002 | 2:26:92 | 710 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
53 | CHIRON Hugo | 2001 | 2:28:94 | 683 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
54 | GIGAN Dylan | 2001 | 2:28:95 | 683 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
55 | MARTIN Romain | 2000 | 2:29:48 | 676 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
56 | COURCOUX Maxence | 2001 | 2:29:69 | 673 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
57 | LEBAS Rémi | 1999 | 2:29:78 | 672 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
58 | ROMUALD Lilian | 2001 | 2:30:72 | 660 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
59 | MARTEAU Éliott | 1999 | 2:31:89 | 645 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
60 | NOURY Victor | 2002 | 2:32:65 | 635 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
61 | BUFFET Baptiste | 2001 | 2:32:78 | 633 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA |
62 | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | 2:32:87 | 632 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
63 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | 2:33:94 | 619 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
64 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | 2:34:65 | 610 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA |
65 | BRION Aubin | 2002 | 2:34:88 | 607 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
66 | ABALAIN-VILAR Isaïh | 2002 | 2:34:94 | 606 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
67 | DUFOURD Antoine | 2000 | 2:37:03 | 580 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
68 | GUILLET Tom | 2001 | 2:37:59 | 573 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
69 | DUVAL-GESLOT Jean | 2003 | 2:40:02 | 544 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
70 | DION Mathys | 1996 | 2:40:91 | 534 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA |
71 | REBOUX Sacha | 2000 | 2:41:59 | 526 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
72 | BALLUAIS Matthis | 1999 | 2:41:67 | 525 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
73 | DEHOUX Théo | 2003 | 2:43:18 | 508 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
74 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | 2:45:51 | 481 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA |
75 | CHANCEREL Alexis | 2003 | 2:46:59 | 469 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
76 | COUEFFE Gabin | 2001 | 2:46:82 | 467 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA |
77 | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | 2:47:86 | 455 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
78 | CORDELIERES Jonathan | 2002 | 2:48:68 | 447 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
79 | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | 2:48:92 | 444 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
80 | BUCHOT Yoann | 1999 | 2:49:80 | 435 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
81 | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | 2:50:86 | 424 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
82 | POYER Cyril | 2003 | 2:52:04 | 411 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
83 | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | 2:56:49 | 367 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
84 | LODE Thibaud | 2003 | 3:00:19 | 332 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
85 | LALLEMAND Louis | 2004 | 3:01:76 | 317 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
86 | DE BILLY Nicolas | 2004 | 3:03:23 | 304 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
87 | ANDRE Dany | 2004 | 3:03:43 | 303 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA |
88 | SABOUREAU Jules | 2003 | 3:06:06 | 280 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
89 | HATTE Benoi | 2002 | 3:06:54 | 276 | ERNÉE NATATION | FRA |
90 | CROST Tom | 2006 | 3:07:65 | 266 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
91 | BISSERIER Simon | 2004 | 3:08:59 | 259 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
92 | LEBAS Nicolas | 2002 | 3:08:84 | 257 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
93 | PERIN Louis | 2004 | 3:09:20 | 254 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
94 | TATIN Noah | 2003 | 3:10:25 | 245 | CA EVRON | FRA |
95 | JACQUOT Enzo | 2004 | 3:15:95 | 202 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
96 | RIPOCHE Maël | 2003 | 3:19:40 | 178 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
97 | DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin | 2005 | 3:23:89 | 149 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
98 | HOUDMON Mathieu | 2001 | 3:24:93 | 143 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA |