Compétition Régionale
CHOLET
Le Samedi 30 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUSSEAU Solene | 2003 | 1:14:54 | 988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
2 | REMOND Eva | 2003 | 1:16:05 | 949 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | SOULARD Louann | 2003 | 1:17:82 | 904 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
4 | FRAUD Rosalie | 2003 | 1:19:26 | 868 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
5 | MECHIN Lora | 2003 | 1:20:07 | 849 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
6 | SENLIS Juliette | 2003 | 1:20:08 | 848 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
7 | VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna | 2003 | 1:20:88 | 829 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
8 | DAHERON Telma | 2003 | 1:21:24 | 820 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
9 | BEY Emlynn | 2004 | 1:22:92 | 781 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
10 | DESPUECH Manon | 2003 | 1:23:30 | 772 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
11 | ATRY Romane | 2004 | 1:24:68 | 740 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
12 | FRANCOIS Clémence | 2003 | 1:24:83 | 737 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
13 | ROBERT Manon | 2003 | 1:25:24 | 728 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
14 | BOUCHER Lola | 2003 | 1:25:36 | 725 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
15 | POIROUX Emma | 2004 | 1:25:52 | 722 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
16 | MOLINERO Ondine | 2004 | 1:25:96 | 712 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
17 | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | 1:26:52 | 699 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
18 | BOURDIN Mathilde | 2003 | 1:26:76 | 694 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
19 | VIGET Salina | 2004 | 1:27:07 | 687 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
20 | BOUCHET Victorine | 2004 | 1:27:18 | 685 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
21 | COUTAND Jade | 2003 | 1:27:99 | 667 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
22 | GODINEAU Jeanne | 2004 | 1:28:77 | 651 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
23 | BERTRAND Noemie | 2003 | 1:29:76 | 630 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
24 | GACHON Margaux | 2004 | 1:30:33 | 618 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
25 | GUIHENEUF Coline | 2004 | 1:31:02 | 604 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
26 | HOULGARD Mayly | 2004 | 1:31:18 | 600 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
27 | LABARRE Louisiane | 2003 | 1:31:53 | 593 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA |
28 | GELLUSSEAU Jeanne | 2003 | 1:32:19 | 580 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
29 | GAUTIER Préale | 2003 | 1:32:33 | 577 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
30 | LANOE Louise | 2003 | 1:32:77 | 568 | SN LE LUDE | FRA |
31 | DEROUET Ilona | 2004 | 1:33:54 | 553 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA |
32 | BRIDON Apolline | 2003 | 1:33:86 | 547 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
33 | BALZANO Léa | 2003 | 1:34:09 | 543 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
34 | DRUBIGNY Elise | 2003 | 1:34:63 | 532 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
35 | DOUILLARD Agathe | 2003 | 1:36:95 | 488 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
36 | SCHALL Tatiana | 2003 | 1:37:09 | 486 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA |
37 | PIVON Lisa | 2003 | 1:38:97 | 452 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |
38 | MICHOT Jade | 2004 | 1:39:15 | 449 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |
39 | PAVY Lola | 2003 | 1:47:55 | 313 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA |
40 | MARANDEAU Julie | 2004 | 1:52:43 | 245 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |