Compétition Régionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUPEAU Anthony | 2002 | 5:29:18 | 579 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
2 | CRESPEL Max | 2002 | 5:33:05 | 556 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
3 | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | 5:35:40 | 542 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
4 | MARSAS Damien | 2002 | 5:36:48 | 536 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | BELLOUIN Amaury | 2002 | 5:37:96 | 527 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | ABERGEL Antoine | 2002 | 5:42:07 | 503 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
7 | PICQUET Adrien | 2002 | 5:47:54 | 473 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
8 | MENGARD Olivier | 2002 | 5:48:13 | 470 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA |
9 | DEVAUX Baptiste | 2002 | 5:48:39 | 468 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
10 | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | 5:49:18 | 464 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
11 | VIRFOLLET Theo | 2002 | 5:52:62 | 446 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA |
12 | ARDERIU Owen | 2002 | 5:54:61 | 435 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
13 | BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan | 2003 | 5:54:80 | 434 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA |
14 | BOUCHET Pierre | 2002 | 5:55:78 | 429 | SC ORVAULT | FRA |
15 | COUSQUER Baptiste | 2003 | 5:57:25 | 421 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
16 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | 5:58:07 | 417 | CN LE MANS | FRA |
17 | DEHAUD Matheo | 2003 | 5:58:46 | 415 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA |
18 | HOTTIER Arthur | 2003 | 5:58:54 | 415 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA |
19 | LOYER Nathan | 2002 | 5:58:63 | 414 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
20 | CORMIER Titouan | 2003 | 5:58:71 | 414 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
21 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | 5:59:32 | 411 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
22 | REBUFFAT Léopold | 2003 | 5:59:32 | 411 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
23 | RIALLAND Pierre | 2003 | 5:59:34 | 410 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
24 | BERTHOME Aloïs | 2003 | 6:00:30 | 406 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA |
25 | RUBERTI Jules | 2003 | 6:01:79 | 398 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
26 | FURGER Clement | 2003 | 6:02:21 | 396 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
27 | MENAND Louis | 2002 | 6:05:33 | 380 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA |
28 | HERVOUET Julian | 2002 | 6:10:04 | 358 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
29 | BLAVETTE Elie | 2003 | 6:11:73 | 350 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA |
30 | FLOC'H Honore | 2002 | 6:14:47 | 337 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA |
31 | MARTINET Nathan | 2002 | 6:15:01 | 334 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
32 | LAUMONIER Robin | 2003 | 6:21:97 | 303 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
33 | ROUSSE Raphael | 2003 | 6:31:81 | 261 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
34 | GOURAUD Thomas | 2002 | 6:31:84 | 261 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA |